Mains Heat Sheet
1
17.5 Touring A1-Main
Length: 6:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Denis O'Connell 1 22/6:00.765 (1)
2 2Paul Senyk 2 22/6:09.523 (1)
3 3PJ Dietz 3 17/6:18.807 (1)
4 4Pak Lee 4 11/3:00.045 (1)
5 5Nate Gilbert 5 10/2:52.352 (1)
2
Formula One A1-Main
Length: 6:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Andre Kopingon 1 21/6:13.553 (1)
2 2Marc Vanalan 2 21/6:16.443 (1)
3 3Andy St. Germain 3 20/6:10.801 (1)
4 4Pak Lee 4 19/6:10.689 (1)
5 5Fred Rodriguez 5 19/6:18.455 (1)
6 6Eddie Mujica 6 17/6:02.778 (1)
3
21.5 Amateur Touring A1-Main
Length: 6:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Chris Roberts 1 21/6:11.493 (1)
2 2danny filorsa 2 14/6:08.866 (1)
3 3Denis O'Connell 3 3/50.525 (1)
4
USGT A1-Main
Length: 6:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Marc Vanalan 1 21/6:03.359 (1)
2 2Nate Gilbert 2 19/6:19.366 (1)
3 3Paul Senyk 3 18/5:11.746 (1)
4 4James Merrill 4 18/6:17.383 (1)
5 5Andre Kopingon 5 11/3:51.773 (1)
6 6Richard Louis 6 2/1:09.785 (1)
5
Nitro Touring A1-Main
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Eddie Mujica 1 16/5:01.036 (1)
2 2Fred Rodriguez 2
6
Modified Touring A1-Main
Length: 6:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1David Baptiste 1 26/6:07.361 (1)
2 2Felix Law 2 23/6:15.401 (1)
3 3John Kwasigroh 3 19/6:11.434 (1)
4 4PJ Dietz 4
7
17.5 Touring A2-Main
Length: 6:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Denis O'Connell 1 22/6:00.765 (1)
2 2Paul Senyk 2 22/6:09.523 (1)
3 3PJ Dietz 3 17/6:18.807 (1)
4 4Pak Lee 4 11/3:00.045 (1)
5 5Nate Gilbert 5 10/2:52.352 (1)
8
Formula One A2-Main
Length: 6:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Andre Kopingon 1 21/6:13.553 (1)
2 2Marc Vanalan 2 21/6:16.443 (1)
3 3Andy St. Germain 3 20/6:10.801 (1)
4 4Pak Lee 4 19/6:10.689 (1)
5 5Fred Rodriguez 5 19/6:18.455 (1)
6 6Eddie Mujica 6 17/6:02.778 (1)
9
USGT A2-Main
Length: 6:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Marc Vanalan 1 21/6:03.359 (1)
2 2Nate Gilbert 2 19/6:19.366 (1)
3 3Paul Senyk 3 18/5:11.746 (1)
4 4James Merrill 4 18/6:17.383 (1)
5 5Andre Kopingon 5 11/3:51.773 (1)
6 6Richard Louis 6 2/1:09.785 (1)
10
Nitro Touring A2-Main
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Eddie Mujica 1 16/5:01.036 (1)
2 2Fred Rodriguez 2
11
Modified Touring A2-Main
Length: 6:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1David Baptiste 1 26/6:07.361 (1)
2 2Felix Law 2 23/6:15.401 (1)
3 3John Kwasigroh 3 19/6:11.434 (1)
4 4PJ Dietz 4
12
17.5 Touring A3-Main
Length: 6:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Denis O'Connell 1 22/6:00.765 (1)
2 2Paul Senyk 2 22/6:09.523 (1)
3 3PJ Dietz 3 17/6:18.807 (1)
4 4Pak Lee 4 11/3:00.045 (1)
5 5Nate Gilbert 5 10/2:52.352 (1)
13
Formula One A3-Main
Length: 6:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Andre Kopingon 1 21/6:13.553 (1)
2 2Marc Vanalan 2 21/6:16.443 (1)
3 3Andy St. Germain 3 20/6:10.801 (1)
4 4Pak Lee 4 19/6:10.689 (1)
5 5Fred Rodriguez 5 19/6:18.455 (1)
6 6Eddie Mujica 6 17/6:02.778 (1)
14
USGT A3-Main
Length: 6:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Marc Vanalan 1 21/6:03.359 (1)
2 2Nate Gilbert 2 19/6:19.366 (1)
3 3Paul Senyk 3 18/5:11.746 (1)
4 4James Merrill 4 18/6:17.383 (1)
5 5Andre Kopingon 5 11/3:51.773 (1)
6 6Richard Louis 6 2/1:09.785 (1)
15
Nitro Touring A3-Main
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Eddie Mujica 1 16/5:01.036 (1)
2 2Fred Rodriguez 2
16
Modified Touring A3-Main
Length: 6:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1David Baptiste 1 26/6:07.361 (1)
2 2Felix Law 2 23/6:15.401 (1)
3 3John Kwasigroh 3 19/6:11.434 (1)
4 4PJ Dietz 4
17
21.5 Amateur Touring A2-Main
Length: 6:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Chris Roberts 1 21/6:11.493 (1)
2 2danny filorsa 2 14/6:08.866 (1)
3 3Denis O'Connell 3 3/50.525 (1)
18
21.5 Amateur Touring A3-Main
Length: 6:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Chris Roberts 1 21/6:11.493 (1)
2 2danny filorsa 2 14/6:08.866 (1)
3 3Denis O'Connell 3 3/50.525 (1)
4 4Richard Louis
5 5James Merrill
Event Stats & Details
Race Track Village Raceway
Registrations Entries: 28
Drivers: 17
Total Race Laps 1,342
Total Race Time 7 hours, 37 seconds
close X